Supported by Jamba Juice
Kind
Gecko Tri Club
Visit Oregon's Washington County
Gorge Performance

Pages: [1] [2] [3]
   
Hagg Lake 4000m

Hagg Lake 4000m

4000 Meter Overall

June 05, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Jennifer Merte

199

26

2

7

56:22.7

2

jillian koziol

176

29

2

18

1:00:43.6

3

Rachel Beckmann

68

27

2

53

1:14:39.9

4

Erin Ferguson

124

27

2

73

1:22:44.9

5

Morgan Tashea

256

22

2

83

1:25:24.6

6

Elisa Wheeler

271

29

2

98

1:28:11.1

7

Michelle Gemayel

319

29

1

116

1:49:14.8

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Cara Shrum

282

30

2

26

1:03:03.0

2

Aubree Gustafson

21

30

1

32

1:05:38.4

3

Rebeca Contin

10

32

1

33

1:06:06.5

4

Heather Burke

84

36

2

34

1:06:09.5

5

Sandra Uesugi

264

37

2

51

1:13:49.1

6

molly bair

65

39

2

52

1:14:23.3

7

Laura Cullen

105

39

2

56

1:16:35.3

8

Rebecca Purcell

226

38

2

59

1:17:33.2

9

Danelle Docken

13

34

1

60

1:18:44.0

10

Megi Morishita

208

39

2

68

1:21:38.6

11

Jennifer Morgan

207

34

2

72

1:22:22.3

12

Sarah Kronholm

178

32

2

78

1:24:47.6

13

Janet Comer

101

35

2

89

1:26:19.0

14

Erica Heagy

145

32

2

90

1:26:39.3

15

Kellie Marshall

191

30

2

91

1:26:43.6

16

sarah blackmon

75

33

2

94

1:27:40.1

17

Sarah West

300

35

2

97

1:28:03.6

18

Heidi Van Brocklin

265

36

2

102

1:30:16.8

19

Candi Cook

102

36

2

109

1:36:07.5

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Liz Rosen

42

41

1

25

1:02:25.9

2

Joni Young

56

49

1

45

1:11:17.5

3

Diana McCandless

33

41

1

76

1:24:30.2

4

Julie Arts

61

43

2

84

1:25:25.8

5

Stacey Schroeder

388

43

2

93

1:27:37.9

6

Terry Jensen

322

48

1

95

1:27:42.2

7

diane cass

89

44

2

101

1:29:39.5

8

Gayle Orner

38

48

1

103

1:30:28.9

9

stacia shelton

48

43

1

104

1:30:45.4

10

Marie Perkins

285

48

2

105

1:30:53.3

11

Samantha de la Vega

108

45

2

111

1:38:50.8

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Maureen Hosty

156

52

2

35

1:06:24.3

2

Elizabeth Budd

5

57

1

48

1:11:35.2

 
Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Nathaniel Weinman

270

18

2

1

50:46.9

2

Bailey Pearson

219

14

2

4

55:25.7

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Austin Arguello

381

20

2

13

58:54.4

2

Joshua Monda

203

29

2

36

1:06:37.0

3

Andy George

131

29

2

57

1:16:37.7

4

adam steffen

249

29

2

113

1:39:55.1

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

adam treanor

262

33

2

2

53:42.7

2

joshua weinman

269

33

2

6

56:15.0

3

Jeremy Weinman

268

33

2

10

57:33.3

4

joel blackmon

74

33

2

12

58:45.0

5

Aaron Jenniges

165

32

2

15

59:50.4

6

Nathan Coffey

97

32

2

16

59:58.9

7

Mark Braun

4

39

1

24

1:02:12.9

8

Jared Wilson

276

37

2

27

1:03:15.5

9

Bill Thompson

260

36

2

28

1:03:19.4

10

Chris Ramsey

295

38

2

29

1:03:22.7

11

Jaysun Pyatt

375

36

2

31

1:03:55.8

12

Ravi Raman

229

31

2

41

1:09:46.5

13

John Beazle

67

37

2

42

1:09:53.0

14

micah harris

143

31

2

49

1:12:15.5

15

SCOTT HULL

159

37

2

54

1:15:13.3

16

Justin Watkins

267

36

2

64

1:19:54.0

17

Patrick West

301

34

2

67

1:21:34.4

18

Jeff White

293

39

2

70

1:22:04.9

19

Brad Farra

121

36

2

75

1:23:54.9

20

Matthew Paz

218

39

2

80

1:25:22.2

21

Steve Steiner

308

37

2

86

1:25:46.3

22

Alan Cloninger

96

36

2

106

1:32:42.4

23

Michael Julier

167

39

2

107

1:34:11.5

24

Martin Mitan

201

38

2

114

1:40:54.0

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

mike self

46

41

1

3

54:24.7

2

Scott Christian

95

49

2

5

56:02.2

3

Hal Meyer`

298

48

2

9

57:25.3

4

garrett martin

31

43

1

11

57:50.6

5

Darrin Lajoie

27

46

1

14

58:58.1

6

Chris Sullivan

253

41

2

19

1:00:59.5

7

Alexander Shaevitz

47

41

1

20

1:01:09.1

8

John Gabriel

18

46

1

22

1:01:31.3

9

Danny Burns

85

45

2

38

1:07:10.9

10

Rob Higley

22

45

1

39

1:09:36.0

11

Scott Matthews

32

49

1

40

1:09:46.0

12

Rolf Sohlberg

247

49

2

44

1:10:47.8

13

David Row

235

46

2

50

1:13:24.8

14

Timothy Kirby

172

49

2

55

1:16:12.3

15

donn campbell

86

40

2

58

1:17:02.5

16

Dave Brauti

80

46

2

62

1:19:38.9

17

Richard Gellman

130

48

2

63

1:19:41.0

18

Rob Schultz

240

40

2

65

1:20:07.8

19

Oleg Golonzka

135

40

2

66

1:21:27.9

20

Stephen Perkins

283

48

2

71

1:22:17.9

21

Curtis Thompson

386

47

2

74

1:23:37.9

22

Leland Jossy Jr

377

46

1

77

1:24:32.6

23

Steven Livermore

184

47

2

79

1:24:51.9

24

Michael Cole

99

46

2

82

1:25:23.3

25

Ron Cheechov

91

46

2

87

1:25:57.4

26

Garth Meihoff

198

46

2

96

1:27:42.8

27

Steve Benshoof

70

49

2

99

1:28:28.4

28

Scott Nelson

36

40

1

100

1:28:34.3

29

Phil Cardwell

387

42

2

108

1:34:39.5

30

Jason Hawthorne

358

42

2

110

1:38:30.8

31

Fritz Pieper

302

46

2

115

1:47:04.8

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Curt LaCount

26

52

1

8

57:10.7

2

ron thompson

51

51

1

17

1:00:20.7

3

Patrick Allender

2

52

1

21

1:01:18.1

4

Charlie Christensen

8

52

1

37

1:06:38.7

5

Kermit Yensen

353

57

1

43

1:10:39.8

6

John Donovan

111

51

2

47

1:11:34.7

7

Mike Guthrie

139

51

2

61

1:18:50.4

8

Brad Thorstenson

365

50

2

69

1:21:47.7

9

Evan Cumpston

291

50

2

81

1:25:22.5

10

Michael Karstadt

169

51

2

85

1:25:33.0

11

steve knox

174

50

2

88

1:26:00.5

12

Michael Bingle

3

55

1

92

1:26:59.8

13

Larry Durant

112

57

2

112

1:39:49.4

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Michael Carew

311

61

1

30

1:03:55.0

2

James Teisher

50

61

1

46

1:11:17.8

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

David Radcliff

306

77

1

23

1:01:38.3




Pages: [1] [2] [3]
Adapt Training
Athletes Lounge
Get Stoked
FINIS

  June 15 2014
  2013 Archives
  2012 Archives
  2011 Archives

Hagg Lake Swim Logo